00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 史莫哈
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
斯塔尔南女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
利耶帕亚 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
埃尔维斯B队 VS 坦佩雷
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
奥卢 VS 卡亚尼卡帕
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
00:00
云塔 VS 亚特兰提斯
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 VS 哥谭女足
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫蒂尔
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
卡伊萨尔 VS 图兰FC
00:00
史卡拉 VS 戈塔维京人
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
00:00
科扎夫 VS AS海关
00:00
沃尔斯 VS 泰尔夫斯
00:00
科扎夫 VS AS瓦加杜古
00:00
阿尔霍斯 VS 山姆贺捷
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔 VS 胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑 VS 杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港 VS 古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏 VS 热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 新西伯利亚
00:00
阿亚库乔女足 VS 梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
乌利亚尼克 VS 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00
UCV莫克瓜 VS 桑托斯足球俱乐部
00:00
坎伯巴索 VS 特拉帕尼
00:00
伊兰纳斯 VS 卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00
赤马巴瑞 VS 基隆体育
00:00
格兰朋那 VS 萨拉曼卡
00:00
穆尔西亚城B队 VS CD科瑞亚
00:00
拉瑞都 VS 卡阿特
00:00
乌拉恩U19 VS 利勒哈默尔U19
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马斯里
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平 VS 阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 梅洛
02:00
飓风队女足 VS 费罗卡利女足
02:00
普拉滕斯女足 VS 河床女足
02:00
社会体育协会女足 VS 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:10
基尔梅斯阿根廷 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
洛斯安第斯 VS 卡纽埃拉斯
02:10
意大利亚诺 VS 科勒加勒斯
02:30
厄尔尼诺 VS 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
03:00
奥地利 VS 法国
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18 VS 墨西哥女篮U18
01:45
连姆沙 VS 安曼团结
02:00
费基尔 VS 维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足 VS 圣保罗女足
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20 VS 塞阿拉青年队
03:00
葡萄牙 VS 捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 科林蒂安青年队
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆 VS HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西 VS 博塔弗戈SP
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯 VS El波韦尼尔
04:00
西班牙语体育会 VS 伊图萨因戈
00:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
00:00
班加 VS 黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47 VS ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉 VS 潭美卡
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德 VS 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯 VS JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:00
莎埃帕 VS 查普斯
00:00
TPS图尔库 VS PK35万塔
00:00
JPS VS SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:30
德尤加斯 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港 VS TB特沃罗伊
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 阿里斯
01:00
奇芬 VS 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00
奥克罗 VS 兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS IFK特利堡
01:00
科罗拉多国际足球学院 VS 尤塔雪崩
01:30
维纳什堡 VS 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
01:30
戈塔维京人 VS 托尔斯港
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 美国女篮U18
02:00
EIF埃克纳斯 VS 玛丽港
02:00
哈卡 VS 图尔库国际
02:00
赫尔辛基 VS 古比斯
02:00
埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
00:00
丹麦 VS 英格兰
00:00
开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯 VS 埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK VS 库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队 VS 科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队 VS 莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:30
斯基腾 VS 奥斯陆火车头
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足 VS 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足 VS 利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡 VS 贾法拉
01:00
林多姆 VS 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00
IK多特 VS 柯维丁
01:00
胡丁格IF VS 纳卡伊利里亚
01:15
施特根堡 VS 尼雪平
01:30
乌美亚女足 VS 松兹瓦尔女足
01:30
格雷柏斯塔德 VS 华纳斯堡斯
01:30
库姆拉 VS 利德雪平
01:45
奥达斯里奥RJ VS 康柏费伦斯RJ
02:00
阿费查尔丁 VS IBV韦斯特曼纳
02:00
瓦鲁尔女足 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
02:00
维京古女足 VS 贝雷达比历克女足
02:30
阿马纳特巴格达 VS 巴格达空军
02:30
阿比尔 VS 艾纳加弗
02:30
扎瓦拉 VS 胡多德
02:30
卡克 VS 纽罗兹
00:00
波兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
开罗国民 VS El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队 VS 尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队 VS 加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰 VS 索勒
01:00
奥达里加 VS 里加足球学院
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 VS 塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:30
马丁莱德斯马 VS 鲁毕奥
03:00
荷兰 VS 法国
03:15
科帕沃古女足 VS IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足 VS 阿简尼斯女足
04:00
哈特福德竞技 VS 坦帕湾
04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 VS 莱安阿拉姆
04:00
穆尼斯 VS 西班牙语中央队
04:00
鲁祖尼 VS 罗萨里奥阿根廷
04:00
El波韦尼尔 VS 康巴塞雷斯
04:00
拉马德里 VS 西班牙语体育会
04:00
贝拉萨特吉 VS 巴拉圭竞技
04:00
CA卢加诺 VS 卡拉普莱
04:00
伊图萨因戈 VS CA阿特拉斯
04:00
梅赛德斯 VS 阿雷纳斯胜利队
04:00
波多黎各努埃沃 VS 巴拉斯图尔
04:00
尤潘基 VS 乌尔奎萨
04:00
巴拉卡斯体育会 VS 皇家皮拉尔
05:00
瓜伊雷纳 VS 桑坦尼体育会
00:00
土耳其 VS 葡萄牙
03:00
比利时 VS 罗马尼亚
06:00
厄瓜多尔 VS 委内瑞拉
09:00
墨西哥 VS 牙买加
13:00
约加利SC VS 甘加林联
16:30
凯恩斯海豚女篮 VS 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
03:00
苏格兰 VS 匈牙利
03:00
瑞士 VS 德国
06:00
美国 VS 玻利维亚
09:00
乌拉圭 VS 巴拿马
查看更多比赛